randomly fact

curi aryana punye !

Who's bed did you last fall asleep other than your own bed?
my brother's !

How old will you be in 3 years?
ouh gosh . hate this question ! *mind ur own business*

Do you think it's disgusting when girls get really wasted?
not for me . girls appreciate things in their own

Any plans for Saturday?
my VIVA *not a car* . documentary screening for my college

How often do you honestly cry?
Depends, errr . idk . but it seems dat i rarely cry

Does anyone call you babe?
babe ? all my frens !

What's the worst way to die?
when somebody saw all part of ur body everywhere !

Who was the last person to make you laugh?
Faris . i was on my way back home with him

What woke you up today?
errr . not remember at all

What's the next big life decision you will have to make?
how will i know ?

Do you have any dirty pictures on your cellphone?
N-O . NO !

Do you like your music loud or at a reasonable level?
loud straight to my ears .

Honestly, who was the last person to tell you they loved you?
huh ? OMG i dun remember any 1 who did that for the last time .

Are you wearing a necklace? If so when did you get it?
not at all

Will this weekend be a good one?
i wish for it . hope it'll be fine

Are any of your friends virgins?
how shud i noe ?? HAHAHA *evil laugh*

Who do you want to kiss right now?
nobody nobody but you *blush*

Did the last person you kiss have a tattoo?
who's the last person i kiss ?

Could things possibly get any better?
of course my dear !

Is the last person you kissed more than a year older than you?
next question please .

Do you like being single?
well . im single . and i love it !

Do you have any pictures of yourself on your bedroom walls?
err mayb .

Do you miss anyone?
right now ? if there a person i miss it would be my bestfrens ever !

Is anything bothering you?
ouh yes ! she and he .

Do you brush your teeth in the shower?
yes . fav routine . HAHA

Do you like when people play with your hair?
nope . not really . because i do better when it comes to hair !

When you're getting ready for something, do you listen to music?
nope .

Where were you last Saturday night?
home sweet home . granny came over !

Who is the last person you ate with?
my family ! dinner time

Would you ever try being a vegetarian?
i dun eat vegetables !

Is there anyone you know that deserves to get slapped?

Ever tackled someone to the ground?
i dun think so

Are you good at hiding your feelings?
not at all ! hahaha . very bad at it

Do you ever get good morning texts from anyone?
nobody will do that to me

Next time you will kiss someone on the lips?
how shud i know bout that ?

Do you like your cell phone? Or do you wish you had a new one?
i wish i had a new one with a better apps and functions

Do you prefer to call or text?
text .

Who was the last person you texted?
my friend ! idk whc 1

What is your all-time favorite romance movie?romance movie ?
ouh gosh . i rarely watching any romance movie . KETIKA CINTA BERTASBIH mayb

Are you one of those twilight crazy people?
dun u dare to mention twilight in front of me . hate it like seriously !

Do you hope your children are like you one day?
please dont !

Your sister/brother tells you they're in jail, what do you say?
how long will u be there ?

Where is the person who has your heart at the moment?
nobody has my heart right now

Do you think somebody likes the same person you do?

Have you ever wished you could've had someone but you messed that up?
Yeah, kinda.

Have you ever kissed anyone who's name started with a B?
never !


No comments: